Open vision bar

District Office Administration

Last Updated: 3/2/2020 4:37 PM

ns                                                                df                                              crussell
Nathan Smith, Superintendent                                                    Debbie Fowler, Assistant Superintendent                Chris Russell, Director of School 
270-524-2631                                                                                  & Chief Academic Officer                                             Food Service & Finance
                                                                                                          270-524-2631                                                               270-524-2356
 

af                                                                kf                                              dh
Angela Frank, Supervisor of                                                           Kristin Froedge, Supervisor of                                     Daniel Hawkins, Director of
Instruction Primary, District Assessment                                        Instruction Grades 9-12 & Title I                                   Pupil Personnel & Maintenance
Coordinator & Human Resources                                                  270-524-2592                                                               270-524-2592
270-524-2592
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          

 df                                                             cg

Donna LeFevre, Director of                                                        Carri Goodman, Supervisor of
Special Education, Section 504 Coordinator                              Instruction Grades 4-8 
ADA Coordinator & Preschool                                                    270-524-2631
270-524-9345 

 

District Administration Staff
Kathy Bradley - Special Ed Administrative Assistant  Renee' Butler, Finance Administrative Assistant, Employee Benefits  Shane Butler, Technology Coordinator
Steve Caven, Alternative Education, Construction, Safety Traci Chenoweth, Gifted & Talented Program Shelly Decker, School Psychologist
Kim England, Title I Administrative Assistant & IC Support Sharon Finkbeiner, Assistant DPP & Human Resources Assistant Jim Frank, Finance
Teresa Lockett, Administrative Support Assistant Leann Pinson, School Psychologist Marita Richardson, Food Service Operations Coordinator
Steve Richardson, Custodian Mynecka Russell, Technology Resource Teacher

Tammy Wallace, Finance Administrative Assistant, Payroll